Record Details, Bantam AA-Gold, 2015-2016 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1462636221474343312813697953
Playoff1153327201164130272211745747
Overall2511596342251384735850241313136100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110042101014211056
Bantam AA-Blue200222110032310254
Barrie Colts2020391010243030513
Brampton 45s110040100144210184
Caledon Hawks42021044220101184222015
Centre Wellington Fusion100133101023201156
Flamborough Sabres2200722110444310116
Garden City Minor Falcons100111100122200233
Guelph Gryphons100122110032210154
Halton Hills Thunder100111110062210173
Milton Winterhawks2110652110544220119
Niagara Falls Flyers000000110051110051
Oakville Rangers101012110021211033
Orangeville Flyers2200732101724301145
Stoney Creek Warriors101024110052211076
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles21015131118952121310
Woolwich Wildcats110051110041220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110062110062
Alder (Red)000000210172210172
Appleby (2)320182000000320182
Appleby (3)110040110032220072
Caledon East (1)000000110030110030
Caledon East (2)00000031207113120711
Central155283725000000155283725
Elora000000101023101023
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110051110051
Gateway (3)000000110052110052
Harry Howell (B)000000211044211044
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101024101024
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110021110021
Mainway (1)5230101400000052301014
Mainway (2)110041000000110041
Morgan (B)000000101014101014
MSC (D)000000211054211054
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100122100122
Tecumseh (A)000000311189311189
Victoria Park000000100144100144
WERC (1)000000110032110032
Woolwich Township000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Prapavessis-Jasek CA's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:38 AM