Record Details, Bantam AA, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6510311531204896303523
Regular Season1484246301484245312816849161
Playoff751120973402424148514433
Overall2718639754241210273635130165170117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101013100133201146
Brampton 45s110020101045211065
Caledon Hawks32011042200825401186
Centre Wellington Fusion22001321100403300172
Flamborough Sabres100111101045201156
Garden City Minor Falcons20116821105341211111
Guelph Gryphons2200532200844400137
Halton Hills Thunder211067211081042201417
HAMILTON HUSKIES110080000000110080
Jackals110061000000110061
Jr Falcons000000101012101012
London Jr Knights101048000000101048
Milton Winterhawks220072421111864111810
MISSISSAUGA JETS000000110021110021
Niagara Falls Flyers21105321108742201310
Oakville Rangers101035101004202039
Orangeville Flyers110040101012211052
Sting110062000000110062
Stoney Creek Warriors110031110052220083
Stratford110032000000110032
STRATFORD WARRIORS110042000000110042
Titans000000101015101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110064110064
Appleby (1)220083000000220083
Appleby (2)210165000000210165
Appleby (3)210164000000210164
Bill Gray Arena 1110062000000110062
Bill Gray Arena 2000000101015101015
Bill Gray Arena 3110061000000110061
Caledon East (2)000000220082220082
Central53111140000005311114
Elora000000110040110040
Gale (Centennial)000000101056101056
Gale (ES Fox)000000110031110031
Harry Howell (B)000000101045101045
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101004101004
Lakeshore West000000101012101012
Mainway (1)220053000000220053
Mainway (2)8440302000000084403020
Meridian000000101023101023
MMSP (B)000000101026101026
MOLSON110042110021220063
Morgan (B)000000100133100133
MSC (D)00000042111184211118
RBC110080000000110080
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110030110030
Stoney Creek000000110052110052
Stratford Rotary molson101048000000101048
Stratford Rotary RBC110032000000110032
Tony Rose (A)000000101012101012
Victoria Park000000101045101045
WERC (2)000000220084220084
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
MOUNTAINSIDE AUTO TECH
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 5:54 PM