Record Details, Minor Bantam A-Gold, Under 14, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141121592114914591928203511840
Playoff9531231388004161713316419
Overall23165282342217141002545336618259
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s4400154540121698013610
Caledon Hawks21011141100513201165
Grimsby Kings Minor30303722001125230149
Guelph Gryphons1100712200523300123
Halton Hills Thunder3120762110335230109
Hespeler Shamrocks2200821100603300142
Milton Winterhawks110011122001703300281
Minor Bantam A-Blue110040100111210151
New Hamburg Huskies32018633001836501269
Oakville Rangers Blue220042100122320164
Oakville Rangers White11004121011153201156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000211033211033
Appleby (1)9621371400000096213714
Appleby (2)44001750000004400175
Appleby (3)43101130000004310113
Caledon East (2)000000110051110051
Central5221141010011162221511
Earnscliffe (2)000000110062110062
Glen Abbey (Green)000000200244200244
Hespeler (1)000000110060110060
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110093110093
Mainway (2)110032000000110032
MSC (D)00000022001702200170
Peach King (1 - East)000000110072110072
Peach King (2 - West)000000110040110040
Victoria Park00000043011544301154
WERC (1)000000110021110021
WERC (2)000000110031110031
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110072110072
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000022001112200111
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
AON
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 7:12 PM