Record Details, Minor Bantam AAA, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season181080483618882423636181629072
Playoff21106721107842201315
Overall2011905443209924944402018210387
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s321010720205752301514
Buffalo Regals22001022200514400153
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2200812101834301164
Guelph Gryphons211063312091252301515
Halton Hurricanes2110352020154130410
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs303051321105551401018
Niagara North Stars211043211052422095
Oakville Rangers2110643201745311138
Southern Tier Admirals2110252110454220610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)22001330000002200133
Appleby (3)110010000000110010
Central5320131200000053201312
Chesley000000210183210183
Holiday (1)000000110020110020
Holiday (2)000000110031110031
Joshua Creek (Red)000000210132210132
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000211045211045
Mainway (1)7340151400000073401514
Mainway (2)312067000000312067
MMSP (D)000000101003101003
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000211055211055
Powerade (Maple Lodge)000000101012101012
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)1010151010362020411
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)1100523210944310146
Sleeman000000101014101014
Victoria Park000000202057202057
WERC (1)000000110052110052
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
THE COVER GUY
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:45 AM