Record Details, Peewee AA, Under 13, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10910471231021051310125717
Regular Season141220662514752402728197210652
Playoff1054134291073033182012716747
Overall3426711476627158483506141155230116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leaside 101023000000101023
Amherst Knights110050000000110050
Ancaster Avalanche33001432011355311178
Belleville Bulls000000110061110061
Brampton 45s32101062200905410196
Caledon Hawks101015110050211065
Centre Wellington 000000100111100111
Centre Wellington Fusion110031101023211054
Flamborough Sabres11007222001213300193
Garden City Minor Falcons21108822007343101511
Guelph Gryphons2101952200614301156
Halton Hills Thunder211083101012312095
Hamburg Hawks110090000000110090
Milton Winterhawks3300166330012666002812
Niagara Falls Flyers11001111100422200153
North Stars110050000000110050
Oakville Rangers3120512514091782601429
Orangeville Flyers110041100111210152
Oshawa Minor Generals110070000000110070
Port Huron Flags110052000000110052
Seaway110031000000110031
Seaway Valley Rapids000000100133100133
Stoney Creek Warriors110041101024211065
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces110042000000110042
Waterloo110031000000110031
Whitby110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000100111100111
Appleby (1)202038000000202038
Appleby (2)5311201500000053112015
Appleby (3)211077000000211077
Caledon East (1)000000110050110050
Central32101590000003210159
Elora000000101023101023
Gale (ES Fox)000000110042110042
Harry Howell (B)00000022001212200121
Hershey 3110050000000110050
Iceland 2000000100111100111
Iceland 4110043000000110043
Jim Archdekin000000220090220090
John Tonelli000000110043110043
Joshua Creek (Red)00000041308144130814
Mainway (1)110061000000110061
Mainway (2)11101049140000001110104914
Memorial000000110031110031
MMSP (D)000000101012101012
Morgan (A)000000101013101013
Morgan (B)000000100122100122
MSC (D)000000110052110052
Pool Play – Pool A Rink 1110052000000110052
Pool Play – Pool A Rink 222001400000002200140
Rink 1101023000000101023
Rink A000000210194210194
Rink B44001740000004400174
River Oaks (A)000000101013101013
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000220073220073
Valley Park000000101024101024
WERC (1)000000110040110040
WERC (2)000000110021110021
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
NOVA STEEL
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:07 AM