Record Details, Atom AA, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1412116424141121502128233211445
Playoff86202711972034121713406123
Overall2218319135231841843345367217568
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche220012033001135500233
Brampton 45s11001022001033300113
Caledon Hawks22009322001024400195
Centre Wellington Fusion330014422001215500265
Flamborough Sabres21105443101026420156
Garden City Minor Falcons21105221101074220159
Guelph Gryphons22001061100323300138
Halton Hills Thunder22001031100903300193
Milton Winterhawks110083101006211089
Niagara Falls Flyers110062100111210173
Oakville Rangers2101542200524301106
Orangeville Flyers101023101014202037
Stoney Creek Warriors110041110020220061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101014101014
Appleby (1)110061000000110061
Appleby (2)110042000000110042
Appleby (3)110051000000110051
Caledon East (2)000000110031110031
Central8521311400000085213114
Fergus (A)00000022001212200121
Gale (ES Fox)000000100111100111
Harry Howell (B)00000043101024310102
Jim Archdekin00000022001032200103
John Tonelli000000101006101006
Mainway (1)9810351500000098103515
Mainway (2)22001020000002200102
Mayfield000000110071110071
MMSP (Alcott)000000110090110090
Morgan (B)00000033001133300113
River Oaks (B)000000220052220052
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110062110062
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101045101045
Stoney Creek000000110020110020
WERC (2)000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SHOELESS JOE'S MILLCROFT
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 11:21 PM