Record Details, Novice AAA, 2014-2015 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament440016621017665012312
Regular Season1812427340181053654436229513884
Playoff201168210111741121715
Overall241653955422125583574628108178111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2110443300945410138
Buffalo Regals330025333002256600478
Cambridge Hawks110021000000110021
Halton Hurricanes402269303051070521119
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs22008532109754101712
Lorne Park Ojibwa110030000000110030
Niagara North Stars3201121031116763121817
Oakville Rangers4310161322009365102516
Peterborough Petes000000100144100144
Richmond Hill Coyotes110050000000110050
Southern Tier Admirals32101494103191773133326
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)211065000000211065
Central15103264330000001510326433
GATE 1110065000000110065
Gateway - 1110030000000110030
Gateway - 31100502101763201126
Gateway Rink 2 110021000000110021
Jim Archdekin000000220052220052
John Tonelli000000202026202026
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220093220093
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110062110062
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)00000011001011100101
Mainway (1)110032000000110032
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000321097321097
MSC (A)100122110062210184
MSC (B)101046000000101046
MSC (C)000000100155100155
Powerade (RBC)000000101034101034
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000100122100122
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101013101013
Victoria Park000000110042110042
Welland (Youth)0000003102141231021412
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
TDI IMAGING
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 3:37 AM