Record Details, Atom AA, 2013-2014 (Burlington City Rep Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411126513141310651328242213026
Playoff1082038121062230112014426823
Overall24193210325241932952448386419849
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100421100602200102
Belle River Canadiens AA2200722110844310156
Brampton 45s220011022001414400251
Caledon Hawks110041110010220051
Centre Wellington Fusion22001611100513300212
Flamborough Sabres110040110050220090
Garden City Minor Falcons1100721100512200123
Guelph Gryphons22001602200714400231
Halton Hills Thunder2011452200914211136
Markham Waxers2200822002334202115
Milton Winterhawks2200412110634310104
Oakville Rangers31204633001036420149
Orangeville Flyers100133101036201169
Stoney Creek Warriors11005022001103300160
Woolwich Wildcats110060110020220080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)220092000000220092
Appleby (2)110020000000110020
Appleby (3)110042000000110042
Caledon East (2)000000110010110010
Central14112165130000001411216513
Fergus (A)000000110051110051
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110040110040
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220063220063
Lakeshore (A)000000211084211084
Mainway (1)100133000000100133
Mainway (2)44001820000004400182
Memorial00000022001412200141
Memorial (Snyder)000000110020110020
MMSP (Alcott)000000110061110061
MMSP (D)000000110030110030
Morgan (A)000000110060110060
MSC (D)000000211063211063
Nelson Arena101023000000101023
NWCC (B)000000110050110050
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110051110051
Stoney Creek00000022001102200110
Tony Rose (A)000000101036101036
Victoria000000110041110041
Village000000200233200233
WERC (2)000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Burlington City Rep Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtoneagles.com on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 3:56 PM